Mayhem Rankings

RankWrestler NameWinsLossesWin LossPoints
1Jonny C12200276
2Russell Wayne7451227
3Tyler Debonair8261224
4Crush6110175
5Curtis3341171
6Liam Cain5300171
7TJ Alexander8800171
8Scotty Adams8500168
9Anthony Phoenix81001162
10Bam Miller6600161
11Blade Alexander3121152
12John Tolly8800152
13Chris Page2011150
14John Cavanagh4300146
15Sean Raines4100144
16Fred Debonair4111140
17Thaddeus Duke0011131
18El Landerson4600127
19Andy Donahue0032126
20Anthony Tudor3811125
21Trigger0132124
22Chris Nitro1731120
23Justin York2200112
24Ryan McCann41000116
25PC Mcghee1124114
26Sean Raines2100114
27Adam Williams2200112
28Jay Vaughan0400112
29Griff Warner1100110
30Kameron Yates1100110
31Jason Fenix1001110
32Robert Ace2400108
33Adam The Monster0010108
34Shaun Hart1000108
35AJ Prince1000108
36Danny Dannger1000108
37Jermaine Finley0010108
38Zabian Wells0010108
39Benjamin Hamilton0011106
40Edward Hamilton0011106
41Stoner1100106
42Stabby Joe0124106
43Noah1001106
44Knox1300102
45Sebastian Hamilton0000100
46Rixton Ruin000198
47Kenny Pryrce030094
48Michael Hunter050090